7 Los(e)/Seite
Oro 9kt. Secolo XX. Peso 55 gr.9kt gold. 20th century. Weight 55 g. ...[more]
Oro 14kt. Inizi secolo XX. Peso 23,8 gr.14kt gold. Early 20th century. Weight 23.8 g. ...[more]
Bracciale - Bracelet
Oro 12kt. Fine secolo XIX. Peso 14 gr.12kt gold. Late 19th century. Weight 14 g. ...[more]
Bracciale - Bracelet
Oro 12kt. Privo della chiusura. Peso 24 gr.12kt gold. Without closure. Weight 24 g. ...[more]
Piccola catena - Small chain
Oro basso titolo e smalti. Peso 9 gr.Low title gold and enamels. Weight 9 g. ...[more]
Oro 12kt. Fine secolo XIX. Peso 71 gr.12kt gold. Late 19th century. Weight 71 g. ...[more]
Argento sbalzato a vari soggetti. Peso 1.000 gr.Silver embossed with various subjects. Weight 1,000 grams ...[more]
7 Los(e)/Seite