51 Los(e)/Seite
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare XXX/XXXII. Datato '74. Cm 50x34Lithograph in frame. Copy XXX/XXXII. Dated '74. 50x34 cm ...[more]
Incisione su carta in cornice in legno. Secolo XVIII. Cm 43x50Engraving on paper in wooden frame. XVIII century. 43x50 cm ...[more]
Stampa su carta. Roma, 1987. Cm 30x45Print on paper. Rome, 1987. Cm 30x45 ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Prova d'autore. Cm 38x55Lithograph in frame. Proof of authorship. 38x55 cm ...[more]
Incisione su carta in cornice. Firmata Renoir. Cm 18x11Engraving on paper in frame. Signed Renoir. 18x11 cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 22/90. Cm 40x30Lithograph in frame. Example 22/90. 40x30 cm ...[more]
Erbolario
Otto stampe su carta in cornici di mogano. Secolo XIX. Cm 73x60Eight prints on paper in mahogany frames. 19th century. 73x60 cm ...[more]
Due stampe - Two prints
Stampe acquerellate a soggetti differenti. Secolo XIXWatercolor prints to different subjects. XIX century ...[more]
Incisioni su carta in cornice di mogano. Secolo XIX. Cm 38x44Engravings on paper in a mahogany frame. 19th century. 38x44 cm ...[more]
Locandina del circo equestre delle Due Sicilie - Poster of the equestrian circus of the Two Sicilies
Stampa su carta in cornice di noce. Cm 38x14 - Print on paper in walnut frame. 38x14 cm
Acquaforte in cornice. Datato '60. Cm 22x27Framed etching. Dated '60. 22x27cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 25/80. Cm 35x50Lithograph in frame. Example 25/80. 35x50 cm ...[more]
Acquaforte acquatinta su carta. Cm 30x30Aquatint etching on paper. Cm 30x30 ...[more]
Acquaforte su carta in cornice. Esemplare 92/300. Cm 15x11Framed etching on paper. Example 92/300. 15x11 cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 79/99. Cm 50x70Lithograph in frame. Copy 79/99. 50x70 cm ...[more]
Le chapeau epinale
Nudo di donna - Nude of woman
Acquaforte. Firmata Renoir. Cm 13x19Etching. Signed Renoir. 13x19 cm ...[more]
Pont Neuf Paris
Acquaforte acquatinta su carta. Firmata Maurice Utrillo. Cm 24x33Aquatint etching on paper. Signed Maurice Utrillo. 24x33 cm ...[more]
Le philosophe
Acquaforte. Firmata Manet. Cm 27x16,5Etching. Signed Manet. 27x16.5 cm ...[more]
Coppia di carte militari di Palermo e Catania - Pair of military papers of Palermo and Catania
Due incisioni su carta in cornice. Secolo XVIII. Cm 12x17Two framed paper engravings. XVIII century. 12x17 cm ...[more]
Incisione su carta in cornice in mogano. Datata Roma 1790. Cm 35x47Engraving on paper in a mahogany frame. Dated Rome 1790. 35x47 cm ...[more]
Stampa su carta in cornice (segni di umidità). Secolo XIX. Cm 16x36Print on paper in frame (signs of humidity). 19th century. 16x36cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Prova d'autore. Cm 70x50Lithograph in frame. Proof of authorship. 70x50 cm ...[more]
Acquaforte in cornice. Cm 35x30Framed etching. 35x30 cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 92/99. Cm 15x24Lithograph in frame. Example 92/99. 15x24cm ...[more]
Angela Zuccarello (XX) "Etna"
Acquaforte in cornice. Datato 1951. Cm 52x36Framed etching. Dated 1951. 52x36 cm ...[more]
Stampa in cornice. Cm 32,5x48Framed print. 32.5x48cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Prova d'autore. Cm 75x56Lithograph in frame. Proof of authorship. 75x56 cm ...[more]
Riproduzione litografica su carta in cornice. Cm 40x58Lithographic reproduction on paper in frame. 40x58cm ...[more]
Cavalli - Horses
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 10/16. Cm 70x50Lithograph in frame. Example 10/16. 70x50 cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 3/120. Cm 37x56Lithograph in frame. Example 3/120. 37x56cm ...[more]
Acquaforte in cornice. Esemplare 1/5. Cm 25x20Framed etching. Example 1/5. 25x20 cm ...[more]
Soggetti differenti in corniceDifferent subjects in frame ...[more]
Scena sacra - Sacred scene
Incisione in cornice in legno ebanizzato. Cm 53x40Embanized wooden frame engraving. 53x40 cm
Acquaforte in cornice. Firmata Manet. Cm 13x10Framed etching. Signed Manet. 13x10 cm ...[more]
Acquaforte su carta. Siglata G. F. Cm 18x10,5Etching on paper. Signed G. F. 18x10.5 cm ...[more]
Il supplizio dei diecimila martiri cristiani di Nicomedia - The torture of the ten thousand Christia
Incisione su carta (danni da umidità). Siglata TDT. Cm 40x29Paper engraving (moisture damage). Signed TDT. 40x29 cm ...[more]
Volto - Face
Acquaforte. Firmata Picasso. Cm 32,5x25,5Etching. Signed Picasso. 32.5x25.5 cm ...[more]
Litografia a colori in cornice. Esemplare 17/120. Cm 50x62Color lithograph in frame. Example 17/120. 50x62 cm ...[more]
Litografia. Esemplare 108/350. Cm 30x25Lithography. Example 108/350. 30x25 cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Prova d'autore. Cm 35x48Lithograph in frame. Proof of authorship. 35x48cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare X/X. Cm 50x34Lithograph in frame. Sample X/X. 50x34 cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 5/50. Cm 40x60Lithography in the frame. Exemplary 5/50. 40x60 cm ...[more]
Lotto di tre stampe a soggetti variLot of three prints with various subjects ...[more]
Undici stampe in corniceEleven framed prints ...[more]
51 Los(e)/Seite