6 Los(e)/Seite
Acquerello su carta in cornice. Cm 27x37,5Watercolor on paper in frame. 27x37.5 cm ...[more]
Litografia su carta. Esemplare 64/85. Cm 36x26
Acquerello su cartoncino in cornice. Cm 36x22Watercolor on cardboard in frame. Cm 36 x 22 ...[more]
Salvatore Civiletti (XIX/XX) "Pascolo con l'Etna sullo sfondo" - "Pasture with Etna in the backgroun
Grande acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 50x64Large watercolor on paper in gilded wooden frame. Cm 50x64 ...[more]
Due studi - Two studies
6 Los(e)/Seite