15 Los(e)/Seite
Porcellana policroma e biscuit. Secolo XXPolychrome porcelain and biscuit. 20th century ...[more]
Porcellana policroma a varie fatture. Fine secolo XIXPolychrome porcelain with various invoices. Late 19th century ...[more]
Sette gruppi - Seven groups
Porcellana policroma a vari soggetti. Secolo XXPolychrome porcelain with various subjects. 20th century
Cachepot
Coppia vasi - Couple of vases
Sei piatti - Six dishes
15 Los(e)/Seite