15 Los(e)/Seite
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Inizi secolo XX. Peso gr. 823Engraved and embossed silver. Early 20th century. Weight gr. 823 ...[more]
Oggetti vari - Various objects
Argento. Peso gr. 1.335Silver. Weight gr. 1,335 ...[more]
Argento. Peso gr. 867Silver. Weight gr. 867 ...[more]
Calice - Chalice
Bronzo e argento - Bronze and silver
Scena sacra - Sacred scene
Samovar
Sheffield sbalzato. Inizi secolo XX. Cm h 44. Peso 1585 gr.Embossed sheffield. Early 20th century. Cm h 44. Weight 1585 gr. ...[more]
Corona - Crown
Quattro piatti - Four dishes
15 Los(e)/Seite