Auktion beendet (3 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: From 1 to 160)

  • (Lose: From 161 to 320)

  • (Lose: From 321 to end)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,60%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,09%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 3,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (11)
11 Los(e)

  • 11 Los(e)

Noce scolpito. Sicilia. Inizi secolo XIX. Cm 64x36 h 80Walnut carved. Sicily. Early 19th century. Cm 64x36 h 80 ...[more]

Antica maiolica decorata a motivi floreali e geometrici policromi su fondo crema. Metà secolo XIX. Cm h 19

Noce. Sicilia. Secolo XX. Cm 43x38 h 42Walnuts. Sicily. 20th century. Cm 43x38 h 42 ...[more]

Tre statue in porcellana policroma. Cina. Fine secolo XIX. Cm h 38Three polychrome porcelain statues. China. Late 19th century. Cm h 38 ...[more]

  • 11 Los(e)