4 Los(e)
4 Los(e)/Seite
Legno scolpito e dorato. Secolo XIX. Cm 94x78 (misure cornice)Carved and gilded wood. XIX century. Cm 94x78 (frame measures) ...[more]
Secolo XX20th century ...[more]
Vari materiali e misureVarious materials and sizes ...[more]
Los 213
FILIPPO SGARLATA (1901/1979) "Pastore con pecorelle e fagiano" - "Shepherd with sheep and pheasant"
4 Los(e)/Seite