9 Los(e)/Seite
Antica maiolica. Siglata DP e datata 1812. Cm H 70Ancient majolica. Signed DP and dated 1812. Cm H 70 ...[more]
TRUMEAU
TRE POTICHE - THREE POTICHE
Metallo laccato rosso e opaline. Anni '60Red and opaline lacquered metal. 60's ...[more]
CASSETTONE - COMMODE
Noce. Sicilia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 103x43 H 100Walnuts. Sicily. Late 19th century. Cm 103x43 H 100 ...[more]
TRUMEAU
9 Los(e)/Seite