18 Los(e)/Seite
CORNICE - FRAME
Sicilia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 87x69,5Sicily. Late 19th century. 87x69.5 cm ...[more]
Inchiostro su carta. Cm 17x19Ink on paper. Cm 17x19 ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Cm 11x20.Drawing on paper. Cm 11x20. ...[more]
Disegno a colori su carta. Cm 14,5x21. Color drawing on paper. Cm 14,5x21. ...[more]
Disegno su carta in cornice di radica (danni). Cm 34x22,5Drawing on paper in briar frame (damage). Cm 34x22.5 ...[more]
Matita su carta. 1988. Cm 25x20Pencil on paper. 1988. Cm 25x20 ...[more]
BRUNO CARUSO (1927/2018) "Michelangelo concepisce la Cappella Sistina" - "Michelangelo conceives the
Matita su carta. 1984. Cm 38x34Pencil on paper. 1984. Cm 38x34 ...[more]
Fine secolo XIX. Cm 60x43 (specchiera) e Cm 41x30,5 (cornice)Late 19th century. Cm 60x43 (mirror) and Cm 41x30.5 (frame) ...[more]
Pastello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 30x43Pastel on paper in a gold frame. Cm 30x43 ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Cm 36,5x26Drawing on paper. Cm 36.5x26 ...[more]
FIGURA DI UOMO - FIGURE OF MAN
Pastello su carta firmato Laganà. Datato '89. Cm 50x40Pastel on paper signed Laganà. Dated '89. Cm 50x40 ...[more]
Disegno su carta. Cm 23,5x27,5Drawing on paper. Cm 23,5x27,5 ...[more]
China e matite colorate su carta. Cm 23,5x18Ink and colored pencil on paper. Cm 23,5x18 ...[more]
Disegno a colori su carta. Cm 19x23. Color drawing on paper. Cm 19x23. ...[more]
Disegno a colori su carta. Cm 15x21. Color drawing on paper. Cm 15x21. ...[more]
18 Los(e)/Seite