13 Los(e)/Seite
Terraglia policroma. Inizi secolo XXPolychrome earthenware. Early 20th century ...[more]
ANFORA - AMPHORA
BUMMULO - AMPHORA
BUMMULO - AMPHORA
GRANDE CILINDRO - LARGE CYLINDER
DUE PORTAUOVO - TWO EGG HOLDERS
CANNATA - PITCHER
BUMMULO - AMPHORA
BUDDHA MANDALAY
Legno scolpito e dipinto. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 45Carved and painted wood. Late 19th century. Cm H 45 ...[more]
DANZATRICE - DANCER
Scultura in ceramica policroma LLADRO. Cm H 42LLADRO polychrome ceramic sculpture. Cm H 42 ...[more]
13 Los(e)/Seite