9 Los(e)/Seite
China su carta in cornice. Datato '41. Cm 16x19Ink on framed paper. Dated '41. Cm 16x19 ...[more]
PORTALE -PORTAL
Pastello su carta. Datato '58. Cm 50x70Pastel on paper. Dated '58. Cm 50x70 ...[more]
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROL (1903/1994) "Natura morta" e "barca a vela" - "Still life" and "sailing boat"
BARCA A VELA - SAIL BOAT
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 33,5x23Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 33.5x23 ...[more]
LOTTO DI PICCOLI DIPINTI, ACQUERELLI E STAMPE - LOT OF SMALL PAINTINGS, WATERCOLORS AND PRINTS
Dipinti, acquerelli e stampePaintings, watercolors and prints ...[more]
9 Los(e)/Seite