8 Los(e)/Seite
Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 47x32,5Drawing on paper in gilded frame. 47x32.5 cm ...[more]
Disegno e carboncino su carta in cornice. Cm 40x33Drawing and charcoal on framed paper. Cm 40x33 ...[more]
China su carta in cornice (lievi mancanze). Datato '65. Cm 15x15Ink on framed paper (slight lacks). Dated '65. Cm 15x15 ...[more]
Tempera e disegno su carta. Cm 32x23Tempera and drawing on paper. Cm 32x23 ...[more]
ALFONSO AMORELLI (1898/1969) “Figure di bambini che giocano" - "Figures of children playing"
Acquerello su carta. Datato 1933. Cm 54x43Watercolor on paper. Dated 1933. Cm 54x43 ...[more]
BRUNO CARUSO (1927/2018) "Gli ultimi istanti di vita di Giovanni Gentile" - "The last moments of Gio
8 Los(e)/Seite