12 Los(e)/Seite
Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Mancante del fondo. Cm 45x45Sicily. XIX century. Missing the bottom. Cm 45x45 ...[more]
SECCHIELLO-BUCKET
China su carta. Firmata e datata 1954. Cm 17x24. Ink on paper. Signed and dated 1954. Cm 17x24. ...[more]
PORTA BASTONI - STICK HOLDERS
Metallo con teste di leoni sui laterali. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 56.Metal with lion heads on the sides. Late 19th century. Cm H 56. ...[more]
China su carta datato '71. Cm 60x50.Ink on paper dated '71. Cm 60x50 ...[more]
OSTENSORIO-MONSTRANCE
PIATTO-DISH
GRANDE PIATTO- GREAT DISH
VASSOIO SAGOMATO- SHAPED TRAY
GRANDE PIATTO- GREAT DISH
CONSOLLE
12 Los(e)/Seite