11 Los(e)/Seite
GIUSEPPE VERDI
Piccolo mezzobusto in bronzo. Secolo XX. Cm H 12.Small bronze half-bust. 20th century. Cm H 12. ...[more]
CONSOLLE
ASTRATTO -ABSTRACT
Piccolo acquerello su carta firmato Licata. Datato '04. Cm 15x10.Small watercolor on paper signed Licata. Dated '04. 15x10 cm ...[more]
Mandolino, violino (difetti e rotture). Secolo XX.Mandolin, violin (defects and breaks). 20th century.
PICCOLO PIATTO - SMALL PLATE
Piccolo disegno a colori su carta. Cm 11,5x12. Small color drawing on paper. 11.5x12 cm. ...[more]
11 Los(e)/Seite