6 Los(e)/Seite
Legno inciso e dorato. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 24x21.Engraved and gilded wood. Sicily. XIX century. Cm 24x21. ...[more]
Legno dorato ed inciso. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 72x60.Gilded and engraved wood. Sicily. XIX century. Cm 72x60. ...[more]
In opaline bianco con scanalature. Sicilia, fine secolo XIX. Cm H 48.In white opaline with grooves. Sicily, late 19th century. Cm H 48.
Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 47.Late 19th century. Cm H 47. ...[more]
6 Los(e)/Seite