4 Los(e)
4 Los(e)/Seite
Stecche in avorio, madreperla e legno. Secolo XIX.Splints in ivory, mother of pearl and wood. XIX century. ...[more]
LOTTO DI OGGETTI DI VARIO GENERE - LOT OF OBJECTS OF VARIOUS KIND ...[more]
LOTTO DI OGGETTI DI VARIO GENERELOT OF OBJECTS OF VARIOUS KIND ...[more]
Secolo XVIII. Lievi rotture.XVIII century. Slight breaks. ...[more]
4 Los(e)/Seite