5 Los(e)/Seite
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Gr.708. Cm H 20.Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. Gr. 708. Cm H 20. ...[more]
CAFFETTIERA - COFFEE MAKER
Metallo argentato. Secolo XX. Cm 32x26.Silver-plated metal. 20th century. Cm 32x26. ...[more]
5 Los(e)/Seite