Placca in smalto su rame firmata e datata 1797. Cm 33x21.Enamel plaque on copper signed and dated 1797. Cm 33x21. ...[more]
Los 145
China su carta. Cm 20x21.Ink on paper. Cm 20x21. ...[more]