6 Los(e)/Seite
SCUOLA ROMANA DEL SECOLO XVIII "Scena storica" - ROMAN SCHOOL OF XVIII CENTURY "Historical scene"
Dipinto a tempera su pergamena in cornice dorata. Cm 22,5x29.Tempera painting on parchment in golden frame. Cm 22.5x29. ...[more]
Soggetti storici e scene d'interni. Secolo XIX. Cm 70x57.Historical subjects and interior scenes. 19th century. Cm 70x57. ...[more]
LOTTO DI LIBRI ANTICHI - LOT OF ANCIENT BOOKS ...[more]
6 Los(e)/Seite