11 Los(e)/Seite
PICCOLO PIATTO - SMALL PLATE
Antico Sheffield inciso. Inghilterra, fine secolo XIX. Cm H 24.Antique Sheffield engraved. England, late 19th century. Cm H 24. ...[more]
ASTRATTO – ABSTRACT
Piccolo acquerello su carta firmato Licata. Datato '04. Cm 15x10.Small watercolor on paper signed Licata. Dated '04. 15x10 cm. ...[more]
GIUSEPPE VERDI
Piccolo mezzobusto in bronzo. Secolo XX. Cm H 12.Small bronze half-bust. 20th century. Cm H 12. ...[more]
Mandolino, violino (difetti e rotture). Secolo XX.Mandolin, violin (defects and breaks). 20th century.
11 Los(e)/Seite