Los 381
MELKIORRE MELIS (1889-1982) "MONACO CON CARRO E PAESE SULLO SFONDO"- "MONK WITH WAGON AND COUNTRY IN
Dipinto su ceramica. Datato 1927. Cm 40x20.Painted on ceramic. Dated 1927. Cm 40x20. ...[more]
Acquaforte esemplare 85/100. Cm 24x24.Etching exemplary 85/100. Cm 24x24. ...[more]