11 Los(e)/Seite
BOTTIGLIA – BOTTLE
ZUPPIERA – SOUP BOWL
VASO A TROMBA - TRUMPET VASE
SCRIGNO – CASKET
CALAMAIO - INKWELL
'Antico argento inciso e sbalzato. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 20 H 15.Antique engraved and embossed silver. Late 19th century. Cm 20 H 15.'
PARTICOLARE POSACENERE – ASHTRAY
'Manico in argento inciso e custodia. Secolo XX.Engraved silver handle and case. 20th century.'
'Bassorilievo circolare in argento sbalzato. Cm d ? 20.Circular bas-relief in embossed silver. Cm d Ø 20.'
11 Los(e)/Seite