9 Los(e)/Seite
In opaline bianco con scanalature. Sicilia, fine secolo XIX. Cm H 48.In white opaline with grooves. Sicily, late 19th century. Cm H 48. ...[more]
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
'Otto luci in vetro soffiato policromo di Murano. Secolo XX. Cm H 83. Eight lights in Murano polychrome blown glass. 20th century. Cm H 83.'
9 Los(e)/Seite