10 Los(e)/Seite
'Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 46x30.Drawing on paper in a golden frame. 46x30 cm. '
'Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 13x30.Drawing on paper in a golden frame. Cm 13x30.'
'Tempera grassa su carta in cornice. Datato ''53. Cm 25x37.Greasy tempera on paper in frame. Dated ''53. Cm 25x37.'
'Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 50x38.Drawing on paper in frame. Cm 50x38.'
MARCELLO DUDOVICH (1868-1962) "Studio per manifesto pubblicitario"- "Study for advertising poster"
Disegno, china e matita su carta. Cm 44x30.Drawing, ink and pencil on paper. Cm 44x30.
'Disegno a matita su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 21x19.Pencil drawing on paper in a golden frame. Cm 21x19.'
'Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 24x19.Oilpainting on panel in golden frame. Cm 24x19.'
'Pastello su carta. Firmato Enotrio. Cm 64x40.Pastel on paper. Signed Enotrio. Cm 64x40.'
'Due disegni a matita. Datati 1974. Cm 47x33.Two pencil drawings . Dated 1974. Cm 47x33'
10 Los(e)/Seite