12 Los(e)/Seite
'Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno. Datato 1896. Cm 42x29.Watercolor on paper in wooden frame. Dated 1896. Cm 42x29.'
'Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 25x14.Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 25x14.'
'Acquerello su carta. Cm 44x66.Watercolor on paper. Cm 44x66.'
'Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata (mancanze). Cm 35x25.Watercolor on paper in a golden frame (failings). Cm 35x25.'
'Grande acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Primi anni del ''900. Cm 75x53.Large watercolor on paper in a golden frame. Early 1900s. Cm 75x53.'
DOMENICO QUATTROCIOCCHI (1872-1941) "Cortile di paese siciliano" - "Courtyard of Sicilian country"
Great watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 53x36.
'China ed acquerello su carta. Cm 19x15.Ink and watercolor on paper. Cm 19x15.'
Acquaforte su carta, esemplare N° 105/150. Edizioni Il Cigno. Cm 42x40.Etching on paper, copy N° 105/150. Il Cigno Editions. Cm 42x40.
12 Los(e)/Seite