9 Los(e)/Seite
'Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 47.Late 19th century.Cm H 47.'
TAVOLO OVALE – OVAL TABLE
SALTIMBANCO - TUMBLER
'Sei fiamme in metallo dorato. Secolo XX. Cm 63 H 27. Six flames in gold metal. 20th century Cm 63 H 27. '
Bronzo inciso a motivi ornamentali. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm H 51. Bronze engraved with ornamental motifs. Sicily, 19th century Cm H 51.
LUME DA TAVOLO - TABLE LIGHT
'Piede in cristallo e boccia in vetro soffiato. Anni ''50. Cm H 42.Crystal foot and blown glass bowl. 1950s. Cm H 42.'
9 Los(e)/Seite