Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)

  • (Lose: 1 - 110)

  • (Lose: 111 - 250)

  • (Lose: 251 - 425)

  • (Lose: 426 - 632)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Drawings & Pastels (10)
10 Los(e)

  • 10 Los(e)

'Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 46x30.Drawing on paper in a golden frame. 46x30 cm. '

'Tempera grassa su carta in cornice. Datato ''53. Cm 25x37.Greasy tempera on paper in frame. Dated ''53. Cm 25x37.'

'Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 50x38.Drawing on paper in frame. Cm 50x38.'

'Disegno a matita su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 21x19.Pencil drawing on paper in a golden frame. Cm 21x19.'

'Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 24x19.Oilpainting on panel in golden frame. Cm 24x19.'

'Pastello su carta. Firmato Enotrio. Cm 64x40.Pastel on paper. Signed Enotrio. Cm 64x40.'

  • 10 Los(e)