Sie sind zurzeit Höchstbieter!
Geben Sie jetzt ein Gebot ab! Ihre Registrierung war erfolgreich.
Das Auktionshaus hat für dieses Los keine Ergebnisse veröffentlicht
DANIEL VIERGE (1851-1904) "Personaggio in costume". Disegno a china e matita litografica. Eccezionale illustratore spagnolo trasferitosi a Parigi nel 1870. Lavorò per "Le Monde Illustrè" "La Vie moderne" ed ha illustrato numerosi testi di V. Hugo e F. De Quevedo, "Don Quichotte" di Cervantes e il "Barbiere di Sèville" di Beaumarchais. Cm 30x21. DANIEL VIERGE (1851-1904) "Character in costume". Ink drawing and lithographic pencil. Exceptional Spanish illustrator who moved to Paris in 1870. He worked for "Le Monde Illustrè" "La Vie moderne" and illustrated numerous texts by V. Hugo and F. De Quevedo, "Don Quichotte" by Cervantes and the "Barbiere di Sèville" by Beaumarchais. Cm 30x21.
Galleria Sarno December Auction
Auktionsdatum
11. Dez 2019 21:10 MEZ
Lose: From 1 to 110
12. Dez 2019 21:10 MEZ
Lose: From 111 to 235
13. Dez 2019 21:10 MEZ
Lose: From 236 to 373
14. Dez 2019 18:15 MEZ
Lose: From 374 to 543
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
Versand
Für Galleria Sarno Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +39 091581848.
Auktionsdatum
11. Dez 2019 21:10 MEZ
Datum Format
Lose: From 1 to 110
12. Dez 2019 21:10 MEZ
Datum Format
Lose: From 111 to 235
13. Dez 2019 21:10 MEZ
Datum Format
Lose: From 236 to 373
14. Dez 2019 18:15 MEZ
Datum Format
Lose: From 374 to 543
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy