9 Los(e)/Seite
Svres, a pair of cobalt blue vases, hand-painted double deecor and mounted with bronze. 19th C. (L:
After Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) 'Les Demoiselles D'Avignon' a framed print. Manneret Graveur, Belinn
After Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) 'Les Demoiselles D'Avignon' a framed print.Manneret Graveur, Belinni imprimeurDimensions: (W:30 x H:40 cm)
After Salvador DALI (1904-1989) 'Gala Regardant La Mer Mediteranée' a framed print. (W:52 x H:73 cm)
After Salvador DALI (1904-1989) 'Gala Regardant La Mer Mediteranée' a framed print.Dimensions: (W:52 x H:73 cm)
After Kees VAN DONGEN (1877-1968) 'Jean Marie with a pipe' a framed print.Dimensions: (W:46 x H:52 cm)
Salvador DALI (1904-1989) 'Le Cheval De Triomphe' a framed silk scarf, Demart, 1990. (W:80 x H:80 cm
Salvador DALI (1904-1989) 'Le Cheval De Triomphe' a framed silk scarf, Demart, 1990.Numbered 1757/2000Dimensions: (W:80 x H:80 cm)
Rik POOT (1924-2007) 'Vrouw Met Honden IV' a lithograph, 36/90. 1984.Signed lower left.Dimensions: (W:35 x H:48 cm)
Rik POOT (1924-2007) 'Europe VI' a lithograph, 26/30. 1999.Signed lower middle.Dimensions: (W:70 x H:50 cm)
Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Two hand-coloured etchings, Epreuve D'artiste. (W:23,5 x H:31,7 cm)
Alfons BLOMME (1889-1979) 'Two coloured etchings'- Kempen Sneeuw, 1946. - Leonite.Dimensions: (W:37 x H:31 cm)
9 Los(e)/Seite