11 Los(e)/Seite
A pair of bronze 7-armed church candlesticks mounted on lion feet. Circa 1900. (W: 70 x H: 64 cm)
A pair of bronze 7-armed church candlesticks mounted on lion feet. Circa 1900. Dimensions: (W: 70 x H: 64 cm) ...[more]
A pair of 7-armed church candlesticks, decorated with glass beads. Circa 1900. (W: 68 x H: 50 cm)
A pair of 7-armed church candlesticks, decorated with glass beads. Circa 1900. Dimensions: (W: 68 x H: 50 cm) ...[more]
A large glass sceptre, probably made in Belgium. Dimensions: (L: 120 cm) ...[more]
A collection of 4 'Kris' swords, Java, 18de/19de eeuw.Dimensions: (W: 74 cm) ...[more]
A collection of items made of red copper and brass. 18th/19th/20th century. ...[more]
A German 'Pickelhaube' spiked helmet, made of leather and copper, 19th century. (L: 22,5 x W: 19 x H
A German 'Pickelhaube' spiked helmet, made of leather and copper, 19th century.Dimensions: (L: 22,5 x W: 19 x H: 21 cm) ...[more]
leviroLevior, a pair of antique helmets, made of leather. Marked Levior Depose. Circa 1920. (L: 37 x
Levior, a pair of antique helmets, made of leather. Marked Levior Depose. Circa 1920. Dimensions: (L: 37 x W: 27 x H: 22,5 cm) ...[more]
Alexis Godillot, an antique French cuirassier helmet, added a French Firefighter's helmet. (L: 27 x
Alexis Godillot, an antique French cuirassier helmet, added a French Firefighter's helmet. Dimensions: (L: 27 x W: 26 x H: 20 cm) ...[more]
An bronze figurine of a warrior with sword and shield. Dimensions: (H: 34 cm) ...[more]
A large pharmacy mortar, made of cast iron. 17th/18th century. Dimensions: (H: 33,5 x D: 42 cm) ...[more]
A set of antique irons, made of brass and cast iron. 19th century. Dimensions: (W: 38 x H: 32 cm) ...[more]
11 Los(e)/Seite