17 Los(e)/Seite
John Burgess signed aquarelle with a view of Bruges || BURGESS JOHN (1814 - 1874) (UK) aquarel : "
19th/20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Louis Charles Crespin || CRESPIN CHARLES LOUIS (1859 -
20th Cent. Belgian mixed media (gouache and aquarelle) study by Karel Van Belle || VAN BELLE
nine studies of costume designs for the Opera "Chenier" at the Scala of Milan - attributed to
Lajos von Ebneth supremacist gouache - with monogram prov : American private collection (Florida)
20th Cent. Atila monogrammed aquarelle dated 1971 with on the back a label of Veranneman || ATILA (
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Jean Lejour || LEJOUR JEAN (1913 - 1990) aquarel getiteld "
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Herman Minner || MINNER HERMAN (1924 - 1981) aquarel : "
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Herman Minner || MINNER HERMAN (1924 - 1981) aquarel : "Rokende visser" - 62 x 48 getekend
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed John H. Permeke || PERMEKE JOHN H. (1914 - 1993) aquarel : "
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed John H. Permeke || PERMEKE JOHN H. (1914 - 1993) aquarel : "Marine" - 54 x 72 getekend
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Julia Capron-Van Damme and dated 1965 - with a dedication on
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Henri De Cocker || DE COCKER HENRI (1908 - 1978) aquarel : "
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Henri De Cocker || DE COCKER HENRI (1908 - 1978) aquarel : "Zicht van een kerk" - 50 x 40 getekend
English Victorian gatelegtable in oak || Engels-Victoriaanse gatelegtafel in eik
two 20th Cent. watercolours, one signed G. Hering and one signed André Barbier || Lot van twee
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Stefan Vermeersch, dated (19)86 and dedicated || VERMEERSCH
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle with a view of Delphi - signed Harold Van de Perre and dated (19)
antique aquarelle or print || Antieke aquarel (of print) : "Opruiming van de kunstkamer" - 60 x 53
17 Los(e)/Seite