10 Los(e)/Seite
illegibly signed Dutch pastel dated 1915 || Onleesbaar getekende pastel van de Hollandse school : "
illegibly signed Dutch pastel dated 1915 || Onleesbaar getekende pastel van de Hollandse school : "Zeeuws meisje" - 42,5 x 33,5 gedateerd 1915
early 19th Cent. ink drawing attributed to Bartolomeo Pinelli with three collector's stamps maybe
Ilse D'Hollander double sided abstract mixed media (watercolor, gouache and pencil on paper) checked
Ilse D'Hollander abstract mixed media (watercolor, gouache and pencil on paper) checked and approved
five drawings for "The Simpsons" - with certificate || GROENING MATT (° 1954) lot van vijf originele
drawing after Gust De Smet || Tekening naar Gust De Smet : "Boer en boerinnetje" - 39 x 32
illegibly signed ink drawing || Onleesbaar getekende pentekening : "Geanimeerd stadszicht (Gent ?)" - 13 x 13
two drawings in a single frame by Margot Klingenbergh || KLINGENBERGH MARGOT (XX - XXI) twee
20th Cent. Belgian charcoal drawing - signed Broeder Max and dated (19)45 || BROEDER MAX (1903 -
10 Los(e)/Seite