8 Los(e)/Seite
18th Cent. Chinese set of lidded tureen and its matching dish in porcelain with a blue-white
19th Cent. Chinese lidded jar in marked porcelain with a blue-white floral decor || Negentiende
18th Cent. Chinese lidded tureen on its matching dish in porcelain with a blue-white decor with
pair of small 18th Cent. Chinese plates in porcelain with blue-white flower decor || Paar kleine
18th Cent. Chinese dish in marked porcelain with a blue-white vegetal decor || Achttiende eeuwse
antique Japanese hair ornament in marked silver with a floral decor || Antiek Japans sieraad voor in
antique Georgian belt in marked silver || Antieke Georgische ceintuur in gemerkt massief zilver - 75
antique Georgian belt in marked silver || Antieke Georgische ceintuur in gemerkt massief zilver - 75 cm lang
8 Los(e)/Seite