5 Los(e)/Seite
surrealistic etching after René Magritte- signed || MAGRITTE RENÉ (1898 - 1967) - naar : ets n° 70/
René Magritte "Ceci n'est pas une pipe" lithogaph - signed in the print || MAGRITTE RENÉ (1898 -
20th Cent. American mixed media on paper attributed to Jean-Michel Basquiat - with on the back "
5 Los(e)/Seite