Arts & Antiques | LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten / no extra charge
(5 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Arnhem

  • (Lose: 1-300)

  • (Lose: 1000-1299)

  • (Lose: 2000-2410)

  • (Lose: 3000-3300)

  • (Lose: 4000-4290)

  • (Lose: 5000-5275)

  • (Lose: 6000-6250)

  • 10:00 - 16:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 16:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 16:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 30,00%

Amsterdamseweg 23, Arnhem, 6814 GA, Netherlands

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +31 (0)26 4421498

Schätzpreis

  • Vintage Fashion (7)

7 Los(e)

  • 7 Los(e)

Carel Eliza, van der Sande-Lacoste (1860-1894) Dutch girl with dress, watercolor dated 1891, 58x44 cm

Los 1069

Anonymous

Anonymous, woman with red shawl, cloth 93x72 cm (craquelé)

Collection of various blank postcards in plastic sleeves

Los 2366

Lot various hats

Box of various hats including a "Top Silk"

Los 3121

2 old wax stamps

2 old wax stamps with family coats of arms

Neck watch, design Bruno Ninaber 1976, on rubber cord, quartz, Switzerland, 60 cm long

Los 6242

Burberry jackets

4 Burberry jackets/trench coats

  • 7 Los(e)