26
Los
26
Nguyen Tri Minh (Vietnamese, 1924-2010) Village signée Ng Tri Minh (en bas à droite) huile sur toile signed Ng Tri Minh (lower right) oil on canvas 38.1 x 46.3 cm (17 1/2 x 13 3/4 in) Footnotes: Veuillez noter que ce lot sera vendu sans réserve Provenance Private collection, France Lot to be sold without reserve. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt