55
Los
55
Henri Nguyen Quy Kien (Vietnamese) Chat à la plage 2015 signée H. KIEN 15 (en bas au centre) huile sur toile signed H. KIEN 15 (lower centre) oil on canvas 99 x 140 cm (39 x 55 1/8 in) Footnotes: Veuillez noter que ce lot sera vendu sans réserve Provenance Private collection, France Lot to be sold without reserve. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt