20
Los
20
Le Vuong (Vietnamese, born 1952) Nature morte 2002 signée Levuong 2002 (en bas au centre) huile sur toile signed Levuong 2002 (lower centre) oil on canvas 68.5 x 79 cm (27 x 31 1/8) Footnotes: Veuillez noter que ce lot sera vendu sans réserve Provenance Private collection, France Lot to be sold without reserve. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt