45
Los
45
Atelier Thanh Le (XXe siècle) Fête de la Lune signé Thanh Le (en bas à droite) laque sur panneau en bois signed Thanh Le (lower right) lacquer on wood panel 70 x 123 cm (27 1/2 x 48 3/8 in) For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt