34
Los
34
École Vietnamienne du XXe siècle Vue des rues au Vietnam signée (en bas à gauche) encre et couleurs sur soie signed (lower left) ink and colour on silk 39.5 x 56.5 cm (15 1/2 x 22 1/4 in) Footnotes: Provenance Private collection, Europe For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt