22
Los
22
Atelier Thanh Le (XXe siècle) Paysans 1948 signé, daté et situé THANH LE - THU DAU MOT - 48 (en haut à gauche) laque sur panneau en bois signed, dated and located THANH LE - THU DAU MOT - 48 (upper left) lacquer on wood panel 44 x 77.8 cm (17 3/8 x 30 5/8 in) Footnotes: Veuillez noter que ce lot sera vendu sans réserve Lot to be sold without reserve. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog