250
Los
250
Yves Saint LAURENT, circa 1985. Collier et paire de clips d'oreilles de pierres rouges et noires. En métal noirci retenant d'importantes pierres rouges et noires, paire de clips en coordonnée. Collier signé sur plaque au tampon, clips non signés. (quelques usures) Footnotes: Yves Saint LAURENT, circa 1985. Necklace and pair of ear clips with red and black stones. In blackened metal holding large red and black stones, pair of matching clips. Necklace signed on plaque with stamp, clips unsigned. (some wear) For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog