255
Los
255
Yves Saint LAURENT. Quatre paires de clips d'oreilles. Une paire en métal argenté rehaussé de strass dans les tons roses, violets, une paire de forme papillon en métal doré serti de strass façon brillants, une paire en métal doré et importants strass oranges et roses, et une paire en métal doré et importants strass oranges, blanche. Signées sur le fermoir. Une paire non signée. Footnotes: Yves Saint Laurent. Four pairs of ear clips. A pair of clips in silver metal enhanced with rhinestones in pink and purple tones, a pair of clips in butterfly shapes in gold metal set with shiny rhinestones, a pair in gold metal and significant orange and pink rhinestones, and a pair in gold metal and significant rhinestones oranges, white. Signed on the clasp. one unsigned pair. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt
Katalog