33
Los
33
DEMI-PARURE EMAIL, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS Comprenant une paire de broches et une paire de boucles d'oreilles, sertie sur l'ensemble de diamants de taille rose, une broche sertie de rubis de taille ronde, la paire de boucles d'oreilles et la seconde broche serties décoré de pistils en émaux orangés, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et l'argent (800°/00), diamètres des broches 4.80 cm et 3.70 cm, dimensions des boucles d'oreilles 3.00 cm, poids brut total 84.42 g. Footnotes: ENAMEL, RUBY AND DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE Comprising: a pair of brooches and a pair of earrings, set throughout with rose-cut diamonds, one brooch set with circular-cut rubies, the pair of earrings and the second brooch decorated with orange enamel pistils, French import marks for 18 carat gold and silver, brooches diameters 4.80 cm and 3.70 cm, earrings measurements 3.00 cm, combinated gross weight 84.42 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt