54
Los
54
DEMI-PARURE TOURMALINES ET DIAMANTS Formant des motifs de fleurs, comprenant un collier, une paire de boucles d'oreilles et une bague, sertie sur l'ensemble de tourmalines vertes et roses de taille briolette et de forme ronde, et de diamants de taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur approx. du collier 40.00 cm, dimensions des boucles d'oreilles 6.30 x 1.60 cm, tour de doigt 52 (anneau de rétrécissement), poids brut total 160.98 g. Footnotes: TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE Designed as flowerhead motifs, comprising a necklace, a pair of earrings and a ring, set throughout with briolette- and circular-cut green and pink tourmalines, and brilliant-cut diamonds, French import marks for 18 carat gold, approx. necklace length 40.00 cm, earrings measurements 6.30 x 1.60 cm, ring size L½ (sizing ring), combinated gross weight 160.98 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt