12
Los
12
CUSI: DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS Comprenant une paire de clips d'oreilles et une bague, sertie de diamants de taille baguette et de taille princesse, signée Cusi, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, dimensions des clips d'oreilles 1.90 x 1.15 cm, tour de doigt 50, poids brut total 26.63 g, la bague est accompagnée d'un écrin signée. Footnotes: CUSI: DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE Comprising a pair of earclips and a ring, set with baguette- and princess-cut diamonds, signed Cusi, French import marks for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, earclips measurements 1.90 x 1.15 cm, ring size K, combinated gross weight 26.63 grams, the ring is accompanied by a stamped box. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt