61
Los
61
DEUX COLLIERS DE PERLES DE CULTURE AKOYA Comprenant deux colliers de perles de culture, l'un retenant quarante perles de culture Akoya, le second retenant quarante-quatre perles de culture Akoya, chacun terminés par un fermoir rond, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 41.50 et 44.20 cm, poids brut total 93.78 g. Footnotes: Accompagnés de deux lettres d'information du IGL (Independent Gemological Laboratory) attestant la qualité de perles de culture Akoya pour ces perles. Lettres no.LT240201001 et LT240201002. TWO CULTURED AKOYA PEARL NECKLACES Comprising two cultured pearl necklaces, one suspending forty cultured Akoya pearls, the second suspending forty-four cultured Akoya pearls, to a round gold clasp, French import marks for 18 carat gold, lengths 41.50 and 44.20 cm, combinated gross weight 93.78 grams. Accompanied by two information letters from IGL (Independent Gemological Laboratory) stating that the pearls are Akoya. Letters no.LT240201001 and LT240201002. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt