43
Los
43
DEMI-PARURE PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS Comprenant un collier et une paire de boucles d'oreilles, décorée sur l'ensemble de motifs de fleurs sertis de diamants de taille brillant et de taille marquise, retenant treize perles de culture en pampilles, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 45.00 cm, dimensions des boucles d'oreilles 4.40 x 2.10 cm, poids brut total 111.72 g. Footnotes: CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE Comprising a necklace and a pair of earrings, decorated throughout with flowerhead motifs set with brilliant- and marquise-cut diamonds, suspending thirteen cultured pearls, French import marks for 18 carat gold, length 45.00 cm, earrings measurements 4.40 x 2.10 cm, combinated gross weight 111.72 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt