42
Los
42
MADELEINE KEESING (born 1941) Sans titre 1975 Signé et daté en bas à droite Huile sur papier Getekend en gedateerd rechtsonder Olieverf op papier Signed and dated lower right Oil on paper 104 x 75 cm Footnotes: Provenance / Herkomst Collection privée / Privécollectie For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt