59
Los
59
BANG HAI JA (1937-2022) Coeur-lumière ) 2008 Signé, daté et titré au dos Huile sur papier Getekend, gedateerd en getiteld op de achterkant Olieverf op papier Signed, dated and titled on the back Oil on paper 43 x 50,4 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt